snick
snick
    1. There are no messages on snick's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    M
    Birthday:
    Sep 19, 1988 (Age: 32)
    Location:
    Madison, WI
    Real Name:
    Nick S
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    College:
    Mizzou
    Favorite Albums:
    Bruce Springsteen - Born to Run The Gaslight Anthem - The '59 Sound Jimmy Eat World - Futures
    Favorite TV Shows:
    The Wire
    Favorite Movies:
    Apollo 13, Everybody Wants Some!!, Boyhood, The Big Lebowski
  • Loading...