SnarlingandStarryEyed
SnarlingandStarryEyed
    1. There are no messages on SnarlingandStarryEyed's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Straightedge, introverted, music loving, book reading, cat loving, loud laughing Bajan.
    Gender:
    female
    Birthday:
    Apr 11, 1985 (Age: 35)
    Job:
    Full time Manager
    Real Name:
    Tranette Walters
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    College:
    Westchester Community College
    Favorite Albums:
    Third Eye Blind-Self titled, Every Time I Die-Hot Damn!, New Found Glory-Self Titled, We Are the Union-You Can't Hide the Sun, Gatsbys American Dream-Self Titled, Saves the Day-Stay What You Are, Something Corporate-Leaving through the Window, Thrice-The Illusion of Safety, Alkaline Trio-Self Titled
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Lost, Friday Night Lights, Bates Motel, Better Call Saul
    Favorite Movies:
    Billy Elliot, Little Miss Sunshine, Crooklyn
    Favorite Books:
    Every thing by Augusten Burroughs
  • Loading...