slowheart
slowheart Ball Don't Lie
    1. There are no messages on slowheart's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Birthday:
    Jul 11, 1992 (Age: 26)
    Location:
    Lancaster PA
    Job:
    IT
    Real Name:
    Josh
    College:
    Penn State
    Favorite Albums:
    Jacks Mannequin - Everything In Transit, The Dangerous Summer - Reach for the Sun, Thrice - Vheissu, The Hotelier - Home, Like NoPlace Is There, Microwave - Stovall, Sunny Day Real Estate - Diary, Penfold - Amateurs & Professionals, Prawn - Kingfisher, Manchester Orchestra - A Black Mile To The Surface, Something Corporate - North, Moving Mountains - Self Titled, Thursday - Full Collapse, O'Brother - Garden Window, From Indian Lakes - Able Bodies, The Beautiful Ones - Jaded Love, Waxahatchee - Cerulean Salt, Cayetana - Nervous Like Me, Signals Midwest - Light on the Lake,
  • Loading...