sdnyjns
sdnyjns I am not a robot
    1. There are no messages on sdnyjns's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Hi, my name is Sidney. I'm a 22 year old that enjoys photography and videography! Contact me through here or my social media accounts and we can chat! :)
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Sep 3, 1993 (Age: 25)
    Location:
    Atlanta, GA
    Job:
    Photographer/Videographer
    Real Name:
    Sidney Jones
    Relationship:
    Single
    College:
    University of West Georgia
    Favorite Albums:
    Commit This to Memory, Moving Pictures, Good Apollo: I'm Burning Star IV, Madvillainy, 808s and Heartbreak, My Beautiful Dark Twisted Fantasy, Strange Mercy, St. Vincent (S/T), Needs, In Colour, Cosmogramma, Vampire Weekend (S/T), Contra, Modern Vampires of the City, Even If It Kills Me, Enema of the State, Take Your Pants Off and Jacket, Gospel, Oh Common Life, Scott Pilgrim vs. the World, Weezer (The Blue Album), Pinkerton, Currents, Colors, Reverie Lagoon: Music for Escapism Only, Mellon Collie and the Infinite Sadness, Anything In Return, Is Survived By, Take This To Your Grave
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Community, Scrubs, Adventure Time, Regular Show, New Girl, Brooklyn-99, Master Chef Junior, Full Metal Alchemist, One Punch Man, NFL, NBA, FLCL, King of the Hill, Metalocalypse, Futurama, Parks and Rec, Comedy Bang Bang, Portlandia, The League
    Favorite Movies:
    All Studio Ghibli films, Scott Pilgrim vs. the World, There Will Be Blood, Akira, Skyfall, Mad Max: Fury Road, Inception, Pirates of the Caribbean 1 through 3, Pacific Rim, Toy Story 3, The Lego Movie, Shaun of the Dead, Hot Fuzz, Ex Machina, Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban, Blazing Saddles, Wet Hot American Summer, John Wick, The Big Lebowski, Ferris Bueller's Day Off, The Breakfast Club, Dazed and Confused, Mighty Morphin' Power Rangers: The Movie, Pokemon: The 3rd Movie, Ghost in the Shell
    Favorite Books:
    The Life-Changing Magic of Tidying Up, Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone, Steve Jobs, a bunch of mangas
    Favorite Games:
    The Last of Us, Pokemon Crystal, Pokemon Emerald, Kingdom Hearts II, Rocket League, Uncharted 2, Halo, Halo 2, Halo 3, Journey, The Walking Dead: Season 1, Custom Robo, Mega Man II, Super Mario World, The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past, Super Smash Bros. Melee, Call of Duty: Black Ops, Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII, Tales of Symphonia
  • Loading...