1. We've launched a new merch store featuring the Chorus.fm and classic AbsolutePunk.net logo on a variety of t-shirts, hoodies, and other items. Check it out now on at Threadless.
    Dismiss Notice
ryanfears
ryanfears
    1. ryanfears
      ryanfears Dec 13, 2018
      NYU Class of '23!!
    2. ryanfears
      ryanfears Nov 15, 2018
      it's too cold in new jersey
    3. ryanfears
      ryanfears Jul 19, 2018
      new profile pic plus being active in The 1975’s thread is the closest thing to meta I’ll ever be on this website
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Aug 26, 2000 (Age: 18)
    Location:
    New Jersey
    Job:
    Student / Camp counselor
    Real Name:
    Ryan Fears
    Relationship:
    Single
    High-School:
    Millburn High School
    College:
    New York University
    Favorite Albums:
    The 1975, Life's Not Out to Get You, Pilot, You're Not You Anymore
  • Loading...