RigoSoFar
RigoSoFar
    1. There are no messages on RigoSoFar's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Aug 12, 1993 (Age: 27)
    Location:
    United States
    Job:
    Student
    Real Name:
    Rigoberto Solis Junior
    Relationship:
    Single
    High-School:
    Rio Grande City High School
    College:
    University of Texas Rio Grande Valley
    Political Views:
    Peace and Freedom Party
    Religion:
    Catholic
    Favorite Albums:
    Substance, Substance 1987, Louder Than Bombs, Disintegration, Mellon Collie and the Infinite Sadness, OK Computer
    Favorite TV Shows:
    The Simpsons, Twin Peaks, Freaks and Geeks, Inuyasha, The Office, Pushing Daisies
    Favorite Movies:
    Say Anything..., The Little Mermaid, Edward Scissorhands, The Nightmare Before Christmas, The Wedding Singer, Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
    Favorite Books:
    Save Me the Waltz, The Catcher in the Rye, The Bell Jar, Interview with the Vampire, Twilight, Every Thing On It
    Favorite Games:
    The Ultimate Doom, Super Mario 64, Castlevania: Symphony of the Night, Metal Gear Solid, The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time, Final Fantasy VII Remake
  • Loading...