Raku
Raku
    1. There are no messages on Raku's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Blue
    Birthday:
    Mar 2, 1992 (Age: 27)
    Location:
    Newtown, Pa
    Job:
    Student
    Real Name:
    Scott
    Relationship:
    Single
    High-School:
    Council Rock North
    College:
    Bucks Community College
    Political Views:
    Liberal in certain areas.
    Religion:
    Agnostic
    Favorite Albums:
    Blink 182 - 'Dude Ranch'
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Arrowverse (Flash, Legends of Tomorrow), Supergirl, Gotham, Agents of SHIELD, Once Upon a Time, Friends
    Favorite Movies:
    DBZ: Fukkatsu no F (Resurrection of Frieza)
    Favorite Games:
    Dragonball Xenoverse
  • Loading...