PureBlueSF
PureBlueSF
    1. There are no messages on PureBlueSF's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Hi, I'm Kiernan. I'm a sentient dumpster fire.
    Gender:
    Non-binary
    Birthday:
    Dec 21, 1993 (Age: 30)
    Location:
    Ballston Spa, New York
    Job:
    School bus aide
    Real Name:
    Kiernan Morris
    Relationship:
    Single
    High-School:
    Shenendehowa High School
    Religion:
    Atheist
  • Loading...