PatRFinley
PatRFinley Early Onset Grump LFGM
    1. PatRFinley
    2. PatRFinley
      PatRFinley Nov 15, 2017
      The Nintendo Switch is SICK
    3. PatRFinley
      PatRFinley Feb 3, 2017
      After The Party on repeat for days and days
    4. PatRFinley
      PatRFinley Nov 10, 2016
      Deeply saddened by the results of the election.
    5. PatRFinley
      PatRFinley Oct 8, 2016
      I forgot this was here.
    6. PatRFinley
      PatRFinley Apr 27, 2016
      New Blink-182 and I booked my flight to Chicago, today is good.
    7. PatRFinley
      PatRFinley Apr 18, 2016
      Probably listening to Weezer
    8. PatRFinley
      PatRFinley Apr 3, 2016
      Got my Debut Carbon up and running today, this thing is so awesome.
    9. PatRFinley
      PatRFinley Mar 30, 2016
      Instead of being more careful with my money, I just bought a $400 turntable. Oops
    10. PatRFinley
      PatRFinley Mar 23, 2016
      Need to stop spending money on records. I spent wayyyy too much money this week
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Typical college student things
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Feb 25, 1995 (Age: 24)
    Location:
    Long Island, NY
    Job:
    Filer @ Family Medical Associates
    Real Name:
    Patrick Finley
    Relationship:
    Single
    High-School:
    Lindenhurst High School
    College:
    SUNY Old Westbury
    Political Views:
    Fuck Donald Trump
    Religion:
    None
    Favorite Albums:
    The '59 Sound, Enema Of The State, Strangers In The Alps, Sprained Ankle, American Football LP1, On The Impossible Past, Commit This To Memory, Sports, Coloring Book, Weezer (Blue), Paramore
    Favorite TV Shows:
    The Office, Breaking Bad, The Good Place, Orange Is The New Black, Friends, Game Of Thrones, Dragon Ball Z, Naruto, Arested Development
    Favorite Movies:
    Back To The Future Trilogy, Stand By Me, American History X, Star Wars (All of them, yes the prequels too), The Pirates Of The Caribbean Trilogy, The Lord Of The Rings Trilogy
    Favorite Books:
    The Body, Harry Potter Series, The Martian
    Favorite Games:
    Kingdom Hearts, Rock Band, Elder Scrolls, Fallout, BotW, Stardew Valley, Cities: Skylines
  • Loading...