Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.
mellohart
mellohart
    1. There are no messages on mellohart's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Dropping an EP in November, hoping to pick up my dignity shortly after.
    Birthday:
    Jan 5, 1996 (Age: 23)
    Location:
    London, UK
    Real Name:
    Kay Jupe
    Relationship:
    Single
    Favorite Albums:
    Violator - Depeche Mode Death Peak - Clark Immunity - Jon Hopkins I like it when you sleep... - The 1975 DEATH MAGIC - HEALTH TRST - TR/ST 22, A Million - Bon Iver
  • Loading...
Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.