Mahoney
Mahoney
    1. There are no messages on Mahoney's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    I'm developing computer software for my body to live and producing electronic music for my soul to exist.
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Mar 16, 1981 (Age: 38)
    Home Page:
    http://lahtisynthproject.com
    Location:
    Saint Petersburg, Russia
    Job:
    software development, electronic music production
    Real Name:
    Vladimir
    Relationship:
    Single
    Favorite Albums:
    'Meddle' and 'Obscured By Clouds' by Pink Floyd, 'Pathfinder' by Beggars Opera, 'Everyone Is Everybody Else' by Barclay James Harvest
    Favorite Movies:
    'The Fugitive', 'Home Alone' and 'Home Alone: Lost In New York", 'Terminator: The Judgement Day', 'The Matrix', 'The Jurassic Park'.
    Favorite Games:
    Unreal (1999), Quake 2, Need For Speed: High Stakes.
  • Loading...