loveisarisk
loveisarisk
    1. loveisarisk
      loveisarisk May 5, 2016
      I just finished Gilmore Girls for the first time and now my life has a little less glimmer to it.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    cherry pie
    Birthday:
    Dec 9, 1989 (Age: 30)
    Location:
    inland empire
    Real Name:
    Caity
    Relationship:
    Single
    College:
    Cal Poly Pomona
  • Loading...