1. We've launched a new merch store featuring the Chorus.fm and classic AbsolutePunk.net logo on a variety of t-shirts, hoodies, and other items. Check it out now on at Threadless.
    Dismiss Notice
Lex
Lex the horizon is my home
    1. There are no messages on Lex's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Trying to get back into listening to new music and just listening to music more in general
    Birthday:
    Sep 12, 1993 (Age: 25)
    Location:
    New Jersey
    Real Name:
    Alexa
    Favorite Albums:
    Copeland - Ixora
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Sense 8
    Favorite Movies:
    Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind; Howl's Moving Castle
  • Loading...