1. We've launched a new merch store featuring the Chorus.fm and AbsolutePunk.net logo on a variety of t-shirts, hoodies, and other items. Check it out now at Threadless.
    Dismiss Notice
Kuri44
Kuri44
    1. JRShoenberger
      JRShoenberger Dec 3, 2017
      Fghhmvmnvtfghggtngghg lPpo
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    May 29, 1991 (Age: 27)
    Location:
    Brownsville, TX
    Real Name:
    Joe
    Religion:
    Catholic
    Favorite Albums:
    Angels & Airwaves - We Don’t Need To Whisper Arctic Monkeys - Whatever People Say I Am, That’s What I’m Not; Favoirite Worst Nightmare; Humbug. blink-182 - Dude Ranch, Enema of The State, Take Off Your Pants and Jacket, Untitled. Box Car Racer - Box Car Racer Cobra Starship - While The City Sleeps, We Rule The Streets, ¡Viva La Cobra! Dashboard Confessional - The Shade of Poison Trees. Fall Out Boy - Infinity On High, Folie A Deux. Hellogoodbye - Would It Kill You? Jack’s Mannequin - Everything In Transit, The Glass Passenger. Lil Wayne - Tha Carter III. Midtown - Save The World, Lose The Girl; Living Well Is The Best Revenge. Motion City Soundtrack - Commit This To Memory, Even If It Kills Me, My Dinosaur Life. New Found Glory - New Found Glory, Sticks and Stones, Makes Me Sick. NOFX - War On Errorism. Panic! At The Disco - A Fever You Can’t Sweat Out, Pretty. Odd., Vices & Virtues. Paramore - After Laughter. Saves The Day - Through Being Cool, Stay What You Are, In Reverie. Say Anything - ... Is A Real Boy, Say Anything, Hebrews. Sum 41 - Does This Look Infected? The Dangerous Summer - War Paint. The Front Bottoms - Talon of the Hawk, Back On Top, Going Grey. The Starting Line - Say It Like You Mean It. The Wonder Years - Sister Cities. Vampire Weekend - Contra.
    Favorite TV Shows:
    American Dad, American Crime Story, American Horror Story, Barry, Better Call Saul, Breaking Bad, Curb Your Enthusiasm, Dexter, Everybody Loves Raymond, Fargo, Game Of Thrones, Hannibal, Key & Peele, Last Week Tonight with John Oliver, Legion, LOST, Mad Men, Peaky Blinders, Real Time with Bill Maher, South Park, Spongebob Squarepants, Stranger Things, The Chilling Adventures of Sabrina, The Colbert Report, The Crown, The Leftovers, The Sopranos, The Haunting of Hill House, Westworld.
    Favorite Movies:
    Ace Ventura, American Pie, American Psycho, Billy Madison, Can’t Hardly Wait, Dude Where’s My Car?, Evil Dead 2, Fargo, Friday The 13th, Fright Night, Get Out, Halloween, Happy Gilmore, Harold and Kumar Go To White Castle, Harry Potter, Hereditary, Hocus Pocus, It, It Follows, Jurassic Park, Meet The Parents, mother!, Nightmare On Elm Street, Old School, One Flew Over The Cuckoo’s Nest, Rosemary’s Baby, Scream, Signs, Spider-Man 2, Star Wars, The Blair Witch Project, The Dark Knight, The Exorcist, The Eyes Of My Mother, The Lion King, The Nightmare Before Christmas, The Omen, The Shape of Water, The Shining, The Silence of the Lambs, The Sixth Sense, The Texas Chainsaw Massacre, The Witch, There Will Be Blood, Toy Story, True Romance.
    Favorite Books:
    The Great Gatsby, Catcher In The Rye, Harry Potter, Anthem, Brave New World.
    Favorite Games:
    Mario Kart 64, Mario Party 2, Zelda, Super Mario, Halo, Call of Duty, Burnout 2.
  • Loading...