Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.
KRKrummy
KRKrummy Formerly SanePsychotic
    1. There are no messages on KRKrummy's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    I was SanePsychotic on AP. Hi.
    Gender:
    male- ish
    Birthday:
    Mar 26, 1992 (Age: 27)
    Location:
    Indianapolis, IN
    Real Name:
    Kris
    Relationship:
    Engaged
    College:
    Indiana University
    Political Views:
    Radical with liberal and socialist overtones.
    Favorite Albums:
    The 59 Sound, Clarity, Futures, Daisy, The Devil and God Are Raging Inside Me, Warning, American Idiot, High Dive, Transgender Dysphoria Blues, a lot more that I can't think of right now.
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Friday Night Lights, Broad City, The Office, Gilmore Girls, random HGTV shos.
    Favorite Books:
    https://www.goodreads.com/user/show/10284886-kristopher
    Favorite Games:
    Assassin's Creed Odyssey, Destiny, The Witcher, Red Dead Redemption, Cities Skylines, NBA 2K, Little Big Planet - I play on PSN (KRKrummy) and Steam (SanePsychotic)
  • Loading...
Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.