kpatrickwood
kpatrickwood Give what you can.
    1. There are no messages on kpatrickwood's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    May 13, 1985 (Age: 34)
    Location:
    Chicago
    Real Name:
    Kyle
    Political Views:
    Liberal
    Religion:
    If my mom asks, tell her I'm Catholic.
    Favorite Albums:
    The Hold Steady- Stay Positive, The Mountain Goats- The Sunset Tree, The Weakerthans- Reconstruction Site, Titus Andronicus- The Monitor, Neutral Milk Hotel- In the Aeroplane Over the Sea, Jimmy Eat World- Clarity/Bleed American/Futures, Blink 182- Dude Ranch, Okkervil River- The Stage Names, The Menzingers- Chamberlain Waits, Nicole Atkins- Neptune City, The Forecast- Late Night Conversations, Moneen- The Red Tree, Saves the Day- Through Being Cool, Weezer- Pinkerton, Bruce Springsteen- The River/Born in the U.S.A./Born to Run, The New Frontiers- Mending, Socratic- Lunch for the Sky/Socratic, The Actual- Songs on Radio Idaho, New London Fire- Happiness Through Radios and Wires, Oasis- Definitely Maybe, Sharks- No Gods, Ryan Adams- Rock N Roll, The Replacements- Pleased To Meet Me, Weezer- Pinkerton, Stars- In Our Bedroom...
  • Loading...