KidLightning
KidLightning Not that kind of lawyer.
    1. Mr. Serotonin
      Mr. Serotonin Mar 24, 2016
      You're political views...awesome, haha.
      1. KidLightning likes this.
      2. KidLightning
        KidLightning
        Haha, just noticed this. Thanks! I'm pretty sure I stole that from somewhere, but I can't remember where to credit them.
        Jul 21, 2016
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Feb 8, 1982 (Age: 37)
    Location:
    Chicago
    Job:
    Attorney
    Real Name:
    Chris
    Relationship:
    Married
    High-School:
    Whitney M. Young Magnet High School
    College:
    Grand Valley State University
    Grad School:
    Chicago-Kent College of Law
    Political Views:
    Veep is more realistic than House of Cards.
    Religion:
    When I grow up I want to be a heretic.
    Favorite TV Shows:
    The Dick Van Dyke Show, The Simpsons, Seinfeld, Scrubs, Mad Men, Breaking Bad, The Good Place
  • Loading...