Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.
kait_whiteside
kait_whiteside
    1. There are no messages on kait_whiteside's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Music. Coffee. Cats.
    Gender:
    Female
    Birthday:
    Feb 4, 1991 (Age: 28)
    Location:
    Louisville, KY
    Real Name:
    Kaitlyn Whiteside
    High-School:
    Louisville Male High School
    College:
    Bellarmine University
    Political Views:
    Liberal
    Religion:
    Agnostic
    Favorite Albums:
    Fleetwood Mac-Rumours, The Killers-Hot Fuss, The 1975-The 1975, HAIM-Days Are Gone, Carole King-Tapestry
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Parks and Rec, Broad City, Mad Men, Vinyl, Masters of Sex, Gilmore Girls, Orange is the New Black, House of Cards, Skins, Girls, The Office, New Girl, Game of Thrones
    Favorite Movies:
    Almost Famous, 500 Days of Summer, Silver Linings Playbook, Love Actually, Forgetting Sarah Marshall
    Favorite Books:
    Harry Potter, Not That Kind of Girl, A Thousand Splendid Suns, Water for Elephants, Is Everyone Hanging Out Without Me?, Yes Please, Looking for Alaska, To Kill a Mockingbird
  • Loading...
Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.