JulieLynn
JulieLynn Here for the music, not the drama
    1. JulieLynn
      JulieLynn Dec 3, 2020
      I have no Idea what is happening
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Female
    Birthday:
    Jan 2, 1984 (Age: 37)
    Home Page:
    https://open.spotify.com/us...
    Location:
    Marlborough, MA
    Job:
    CEO of "I'm Fine"
    Real Name:
    Julie Fields
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    High-School:
    Ashland High School
    College:
    MBCC
    Political Views:
    Independent (because all sides suck right now)
    Religion:
    Roman Catholic
    Favorite Albums:
    Everything The 1975 has put out, TTTYG, Born in the USA, Tragic Kingdom, Hysteria, Lovely Little Lonely, American Candy,
    Favorite TV Shows:
    One Tree Hill, 90210, Dateline, 20/20, 60 Minutes, Chicago PD, Fire, Med, Law & Order: SVU, FBI, NCIS, All Rise, The OC, Vampire Diaries, True Blood, Riverdale, Downton Abby
    Favorite Movies:
    The Breakfast Club, The Bone Collector, Shawshank Redemption, Cop Out, Forest Gump, Rudy, Dirty Dancing, Annie, Grease 1 & 2, Downton Abby
  • Loading...