Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.
jpmalone4
jpmalone4 Stay Lucky
    1. There are no messages on jpmalone4's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Apr 4, 1990 (Age: 29)
    Location:
    Princeton, NJ
    Job:
    Underwriter
    Real Name:
    Josh
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    High-School:
    Bergen Catholic
    College:
    University of Scranton
    Political Views:
    Liberal
    Favorite Albums:
    Anberlin - Cities; Jack's Mannequin - Everything in Transit; Brand New - Devil and God; Fall out Boy - Folie a Deux; Coldplay - A Rush of Blood to the Head; Circa Survive - On Letting Go; Bon Iver - Bon Iver; The Gaslight Anthem - The 59' Sound; The National - Alligator; The Wonder Years - Suburbia
    Favorite Books:
    Moby Dick, Catcher in the Rye, A Visit from the Goon Squad, Sun Also Rises, A Confederacy of Dunces, The Wake, Ulysses, House of Leaves, A Brief History of Seven Killings, The Stories of John Cheever, In Cold Blood, Angela's Ashes, Cat's Cradle, Trout Fishing in America
  • Loading...
Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.