1. Limited edition Chorus.fm Pride Merch is available for the month of June. All proceeds to go to charity.
    Dismiss Notice
Jose
Jose weightless in the valley
    1. There are no messages on Jose's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Nov 30, 1999 (Age: 20)
    Location:
    Miami, FL
    Real Name:
    Jose Afonso
    Relationship:
    Single
    Favorite Albums:
    American Idiot, Simple Math, Trouble Will Find Me, Sprained Ankle, Ten Stories
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Always Sunny in Philadelphia, Impractical Jokers
    Favorite Movies:
    Dead Poet's Society, Forrest Gump
    Favorite Books:
    Percy Jackson, Harry Potter, Huckleberry Finn, Tom Sawyer
    Favorite Games:
    Sunset Overdrive, Pokemon, Rockband
  • Loading...