johnnyferris
johnnyferris Sic Parvis Magna
    1. Brent
      Brent Mar 31, 2016
      #GoDucks
      1. johnnyferris likes this.
    2. johnnyferris
      johnnyferris Mar 31, 2016
      AP net for 6 + years
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Feb 1, 1994 (Age: 24)
    Location:
    Anaheim, California
    Real Name:
    John Buehler
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    College:
    California State University of Fullerton
    Favorite Albums:
    Waking Season, Dust & Disquiet, Letters Home, Clarity, The Alchemy Index, Major/Minor, On The Impossible Past, Vheissu, The Artist in the Ambulance, Bleed American, Futures, Discovering the Waterfront, After The Party Define the Great Line, They're Only Chasing Safety, Peripheral Vision, The Earth Is Not A Cold Dead Place The Hope Division, Diamond, This Will Destroy You, A Black Mile To The Surface, Born To Run, The River, Good For Me, Life Is Not A Waiting Room, Renacer, Ups And Downsizing, One With the Underdogs, Pendulum Swings, Moving Mountains,
    Favorite TV Shows:
    24, Prison Break, Breaking Bad, Better Call Saul, Daredevil, House of Cards, South Park
    Favorite Books:
    High Fidelity, About a Boy, Harry Potter, LOTR, With The Old Breed, Destined to Witness,
    Favorite Games:
    The Last of Us, Uncharted (ALL FOUR), Alien: Isolation, Assassins Creed 2, Until Dawn, Firewatch, Life Is Strange, Crash Bandicoot (ND), The Walking Dead, Wolfenstein: The New Order. I'll beat you on NHL 16
  • Loading...