Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.
    1. Jason Tate
      Jason Tate Jun 28, 2018
      I laughed getting that Cash notification.

      You’re the best.
      1. jkauf likes this.
      2. jkauf
        jkauf
        @Jason Tate Been meaning to send you something for awhile, it's just been crazy -- least I could do with how much time I'm on here, haha.

        And I saw while browsing earlier your post about your mom -- thoughts with her, you, and your family.
        Jun 29, 2018
        Jason Tate likes this.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Apr 5, 1984 (Age: 35)
    Real Name:
    Jared
  • Loading...
Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.