jjnunn118
jjnunn118 Signal Vs. Noise
    1. There are no messages on jjnunn118's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Apr 28, 1993 (Age: 24)
    Location:
    Salem
    Job:
    Administration
    Real Name:
    Josh Nunn
    Relationship:
    Single
    High-School:
    Dallas High School
    College:
    Western Oregon University
    Favorite Albums:
    Chase This Light - Jimmy Eat World, Rented World - The Menzingers, Suburbia - The Wonder Years, Deja Entendu - Brand New, Nebraska - Bruce Springsteen, American Slang - The Gaslight Anthem, Listen and Forgive - Transit
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Parks and Recreation, New Girl, BoJack Horseman, The Flash, The 100, Arrow, Legends of Tomorrow, iZombie, Bob's Burgers, Community, The Office, Buffy, Angel, Dollhouse, Firefly
  • Loading...