Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.
JBoch
JBoch
    1. There are no messages on JBoch's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Apr 13, 1991 (Age: 28)
    Location:
    Kalamazoo, MI
    Job:
    Trader
    Real Name:
    Joe Boch
    Relationship:
    Single
    College:
    Grand Valley State University
    Political Views:
    Not Trump
    Religion:
    Ex-Catholic Schooler
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Breaking Bad, Game of Thrones, Mr Robot, House of Cards
    Favorite Games:
    Madden, FIFA, Destiny 2
  • Loading...
Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.