Jason Detroit
Jason Detroit [Paranoia Intensifies]
    1. Jason Detroit
      Jason Detroit Apr 8, 2016
      Come on 5:00.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Nothing is real.
    Check out the website my friends and I run.

    www.sbfl.news
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Jun 7, 1989 (Age: 31)
    Location:
    MO
    Job:
    A bit of this, a bit of that
    Real Name:
    Call me Ishmael
    Relationship:
    Single
    Political Views:
    We're all gonna die!
    Religion:
    We're all gonna die!
    Favorite Albums:
    Now 3
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Static
    Favorite Movies:
    Ones that aren't rewound when I put them in the VHS player.
    Favorite Books:
    Coloring
    Favorite Games:
    Mind
  • Loading...