Jakobindeed
Jakobindeed My Whole Life is Thunder
    1. There are no messages on Jakobindeed's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Birthday:
    Nov 4, 1993 (Age: 25)
    Location:
    Denton, TX
    Job:
    Teacher
    Real Name:
    Jacob Loder
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    College:
    University of North Texas
    Religion:
    Episcopalian
    Favorite Albums:
    On the Impossible Past, The 59 Sound, Gospel, Goo, Dirty, The 1975, Home Like Noplace Is There, Harmlessness, Dealer, Whenever if ever, The Albatross
    Favorite TV Shows:
    The Simpsons, The Muppets, The Twilight Zone, Arrested Development, Game of Thrones, The Walking Dead, The Wire, Breaking Bad, Rick and Morty, Archer,
    Favorite Movies:
    Indiana Jones, Star Wars,
    Favorite Books:
    Calvin and Hobbes, Game of Thrones,
  • Loading...