Jake W
Jake W I don't want your London drugs
    1. There are no messages on Jake W's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Nov 25, 1993 (Age: 26)
    Location:
    London
    Real Name:
    Jake Waltham
    Relationship:
    Single
    Political Views:
    Billionaires are psychopaths
    Religion:
    Atheist
    Favorite Albums:
    The Hotelier - Goodness
    Favorite TV Shows:
    New Girl, Grace and Frankie, Justified, Sons of Anarchy, Dexter, Santa Clarita Diet, Crazy Ex Girlfriend, Scream, Gilmore Girls, The Good Place, How To Get Away With Murder, Daredevil, Jessica Jones, Preacher
    Favorite Movies:
    Scream, Halloween, Get Out, It Remake, The Perks of Being A Wallflower, I Know What You Did Last Summer Deadpool, Deadpool 2, The Edge Of Seventeen, 500 Days of Summer
    Favorite Books:
    Naughts and Crosses, The Girl With the Dragon Tattoo
    Favorite Games:
    Pokemon Heart Gold / Soul Silver, Pokemon X and Y, Mario Sunshine, the World Ends With You, Paper Mario: The Thousand Year Door, Dragon Quest VIII, Persona 5, The Last Of Us, Witcher 3, Uncharted 3/4, Mario Kart 8, A Link Between Worlds, Bloodborne, Horizon Zero Dawn, Nioh, Dragon Quest XI, Dark Souls 3, Nier: Automata , Persona 4 Golden, BOTW, Xenoblade Chronicles 2, Pokemon Ruby and Sapphire, Pokemon LeafGreen and FireRed, Sekiro: Shadows Die Twice, Resident Evil 7, Rune Factory 4
  • Loading...