isaidreiss
isaidreiss Uppin' the Punx
    1. There are no messages on isaidreiss's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Coffee junkie; wrestling mark; cat enthusiast; upper of punx.
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Jun 9, 1989 (Age: 30)
    Location:
    Essex, UK
    Job:
    Computer Technician
    Real Name:
    Reiss Dawson
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    Political Views:
    Liberal
  • Loading...