footiepajamaz
footiepajamaz
    1. footiepajamaz
      footiepajamaz Oct 19, 2020
      Singer/guitarist in Amateur Hockey Club.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Former emo kid, current emo musician looking to be a part of a bigger community.
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Dec 15, 1993 (Age: 27)
    Home Page:
    https://www.facebook.com/am...
    Location:
    Buffalo
    Job:
    Data entry/sales
    Real Name:
    Matt
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    Political Views:
    Liberal
    Favorite Albums:
    From Under the Cork Tree by Fall Out Boy, Much Love by Microwave, I Like It When You Sleep by The 1975, Louder Now by Taking Back Sunday
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Scrubs, The OC
    Favorite Movies:
    Jurassic Park #1 all time, love the MCU
    Favorite Books:
    Also Jurassic Park
    Favorite Games:
    Annual COD player, love Naughty Dog & Insomniac's games over the last three decades
  • Loading...