FloatThroughMe
FloatThroughMe
    1. There are no messages on FloatThroughMe's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Jul 3, 1993 (Age: 26)
    Home Page:
    https://www.discogs.com/use...
    Location:
    AB, Canada.
    Real Name:
    Daylan
    Favorite Albums:
    Too many to list.
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Fringe, Prison Break, Lost, The Office, Parks and Recreation, Arrested Development, It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia, Dexter, Steins;Gate, Code Geass
    Favorite Movies:
    Nightcrawler, 21 Jump Street, Inception, Prisoners, The Girl With the Dragon Tattoo, Silver Linings Playbook, The Spectacular Now, Short Term 12, It's Kind of a Funny Story, I Love You Man, Fight Club, Donnie Darko, The Art of Getting By, The Way Way Back, The Perks of Being a Wallflower.
    Favorite Books:
    1984, Brave New World, The Great Gatsby.
    Favorite Games:
    Dark Souls, Tales of Symphonia, Legend of Dragoon, Final Fantasy IX, Paper Mario 64, Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask
  • Loading...