Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.
finnyscott
finnyscott I'm from New York. No, not the city.
    1. There are no messages on finnyscott's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Feb 1, 1991 (Age: 28)
    Home Page:
    https://twitter.com/megAIak...
    Location:
    Austin
    Job:
    English Teacher
    Real Name:
    Brandon
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    High-School:
    Honeoye Falls, NY
    College:
    SUNY Geneseo
    Grad School:
    University of Florida
  • Loading...
Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.