falafelmywaffle
falafelmywaffle Without music, life would be a mistake.
    1. There are no messages on falafelmywaffle's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Nov 9, 1989 (Age: 30)
    Location:
    New York, NY
    Real Name:
    Steve Phillips
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    High-School:
    Cranford
    College:
    Sacred Heart University
    Political Views:
    Liberal
    Religion:
    Catholic
  • Loading...