estacey99
estacey99 Oh yeah, oh yeah, everything is terrible.
    1. There are no messages on estacey99's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Apr 9, 1993 (Age: 26)
    Location:
    Hamilton, ON
    Real Name:
    Ethan Stacey
    Relationship:
    Single
    High-School:
    Westmount Secondary School
    College:
    McMaster University/Mohawk College
    Political Views:
    NDP/Left of Centre
    Religion:
    Atheist-Agnostic
    Favorite Albums:
    On Letting Go, Commit This to Memory, Futures, Absolution, Juturna, Bleed American, Peripheral Vision, The Greatest Generation, Vheissu, I could go on...
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Community, Parks and Rec, The Office, Mr Robot, Death Note, Fullmetal Alchemist, Futurama
    Favorite Games:
    Legend of Zelda series, Pokemon, Portal, Arkham series, Assassin's Creed, Last of Us, Battlefront II, Lost Orbit, Stick of Truth, Crash Bandicoot, Fifa/NHL series, Fire Emblem Three Houses
  • Loading...