EntryLevelDave
EntryLevelDave "I Would Do Anything For Love" Slaps.
    1. EntryLevelDave
      EntryLevelDave Dec 7, 2017
      Glory To Father Roach.
    2. EntryLevelDave
      EntryLevelDave Mar 31, 2016
      They should replace shark week with space week. Space is way more terrifying.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Sep 5, 1989 (Age: 30)
    Location:
    Boston, MA
    Job:
    Social Media Advertiser
    Real Name:
    Dave McKellar
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    College:
    Fitchburg State University
    Political Views:
    Donald Trump is a clown.
    Favorite Albums:
    The '59 Sound Born to Run Elsie
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Breaking Bad, The West Wing, Sports Night, Scrubs, The Office, Stranger Things
    Favorite Movies:
    Star Wars, The MCU, Casablanca, Rudderless, Rudy, Rocky
    Favorite Games:
    Madden, Borderlands, Halo, Metal Gear Solid, Super Smash Bros
  • Loading...