edquin
edquin
    1. There are no messages on edquin's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    A young strapping buck who's everything but. I never know what to write about myself, whatever just talk to me if you want to get to know me.
    Birthday:
    Jan 16, 1991 (Age: 29)
    Location:
    Clearwater, FL
    Job:
    Vagabond
    Real Name:
    Eddie
    Relationship:
    Single
    Favorite Albums:
    Circa Survive - Juturna, Acceptance - Phantoms The Format - Dog Problems Gatsby's American Dream - Volcano Horse the band - The Mechanical Hand
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Buffy the vampire slayer, The X-Files, How I Met Your Mother, Tales From The Crypt, Neon Genesis Evangelion, Kamen Rider, Cowboy Bebop, FLCL.
    Favorite Movies:
    Eternal sunshine of the spotless mind, True Romance, Say Anything, Dead Or Alive, Monster Squad, The Crow.
    Favorite Books:
    Catcher in the rye, Kafka on the shore, the wind up bird chronicle, House of leaves, John Dies at the end.
    Favorite Games:
    Max Payne 1 and 2, Persona 4, Earthbound, Red Dead Redemption.
  • Loading...