1. We've launched a new merch store featuring the Chorus.fm and AbsolutePunk.net logo on a variety of t-shirts, hoodies, and other items. Check it out now at Threadless.
    Dismiss Notice
DesolateEarth
DesolateEarth There was NOTHING.
    1. There are no messages on DesolateEarth's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Sep 19, 1989 (Age: 29)
    Home Page:
    https://www.facebook.com/in...
    Location:
    Vermont
    Job:
    Deli Supervisor
    Real Name:
    Greg Edgar
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    High-School:
    Leland and Gray Union High School
    College:
    Community College of Vermont
    Political Views:
    Independant
    Religion:
    Agnostic
    Favorite Albums:
    Saosin - Saosin Stone Temple Pilots - Purple Thrice - Vheissu Jimmy Eat World - Futures Filter - Title of Record Anberlin - Vital Underoath - Lost in the Sound of Separation Mae - The Everglow Four Year Strong - Rise or Die Trying Third Eye Blind - Blue Porcupine Tree - Fear of A Blank Planet Deftones - Koi No Yokan Blink-182 - Blink-182 Rush - Moving Pictures
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Futurama, That 70's Show, Bob's Burgers, Rick And Morty
    Favorite Movies:
    The Dark Knight, 300, Guardians of The Galaxy
    Favorite Games:
    Pokemon, Kirby, Zelda, Diablo, Crash Bandicoot
  • Loading...