defmytones
defmytones
    1. defmytones
      defmytones Apr 12, 2016
      "Why accept silver when you've given gold?"
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Oct 29, 1988 (Age: 31)
    Location:
    Michigan
    Job:
    Sales for a fruit
    Real Name:
    Justin
    High-School:
    Wayne Memorial
    College:
    Washtenaw Community College
    Political Views:
    Democrat
    Religion:
    Christianity
    Favorite Albums:
    Vheissu, Deja Entendu, Opposite Of December.... this is kind of a big question.
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Practically anything that comes from AMC and Whose Line Is It Anyway?
    Favorite Movies:
    Children Of Men, The Green Mile, Mad Max: Fury Road, The Godfather, Ex Machina
  • Loading...