1. We've launched a new merch store featuring the Chorus.fm and AbsolutePunk.net logo on a variety of t-shirts, hoodies, and other items. Check it out now at Threadless.
    Dismiss Notice
cut!print
cut!print
    1. There are no messages on cut!print's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Nov 22, 1991 (Age: 27)
    Location:
    Lynnwood
    Job:
    Behavioral Technician
    Real Name:
    Jacob Bjork
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    High-School:
    Henry M. Jackson High School
    College:
    Edmonds Community College
    Political Views:
    None
    Religion:
    None
    Favorite Albums:
    The Dangerous Summer - Reach For The Sun Bright Eyes - I'm Wide Awake, It's Morning Copeland - Eat, Sleep, Repeat & Ixora The Xcerts - Discography Days Away - Mapping An Invisible World Prawn - Kingfisher Everyone Everywhere - Self-Titled (2012) From Indian Lakes - Able Bodies The Graduate - Anhedonia & Only Every Time Have Mercy - The Earth Pushed Back The Hoodies - A Place On Solid Ground I The Mighty - Connector Runaway Brother - Mother Jimmy Eat World - Futures & Damage Julien Baker - Sprained Ankle Lydia - Discography The Starting Line - Discography Manchester Orchestra - Mean Everything to Nothing Yellowcard - Discography Mansions - New Best Friends The Morning Of - The Way I Fell In Moving Mountains - Discography My Favorite Highway - How to Call a Bluff Etc.
  • Loading...