chhholly123
chhholly123 are you some kind of magic mirror
    1. There are no messages on chhholly123's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Birthday:
    Apr 26, 1990 (Age: 29)
    Location:
    Denver, CO
    Job:
    Coffee Roaster/Graphic Designer
    Real Name:
    Charleigh
    Relationship:
    Married
    Political Views:
    Liberal
    Religion:
    Everything is connected
    Favorite Albums:
    Futures—Jimmy Eat World, Forget and Not Slow Down—Relient K, 1989—Taylor Swift, Major/Minor—Thrice, Bear Creek—Brandi Carlile, In Motion—Copeland, The Mother, the Mechanic, and the Path—The Early November, Heartthrob—Tegan and Sara, Birds and Cages—Deas Vail, Brother, Sister—mewithoutYou, Qu—Sherwood, Absence—Paper Route, The End is Not the End—House of Heroes, The Question—Emery, The Valley—Eisley, Sprained Ankle—Julien Baker, LEMONADE—Beyoncé
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Parks & Recreation, The Last Man on Earth, This is Us, A Series of Unfortunate Events
    Favorite Movies:
    Batman Begins, The Dark Knight, The Prestige, Easy A, Spotlight, Moonlight, Get Out, Lady Bird
    Favorite Books:
    Harry Potter, A Series of Unfortunate Events, A Prayer for Owen Meany, Room, Wearing God, Calvin & Hobbes, The Giver, A Little Life, The Sellout
  • Loading...