Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.
bstadtfeld
bstadtfeld but does it djent?
    1. There are no messages on bstadtfeld's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    I am a 18 year old drummer. I am in my schools band program as a snare drummer. My favorite styles of music are brutal slamming death metal, deathcore, djent, metalcore, hard rock, heavy metal, jazz, classical, trap, and rap. My favorite bands include Thy Art Is Murder, Kraanium, Cerebral Incubation, Cattle Decapitation, Cannibal Corpse, As I Lay Dying, Chelsea Grin, Slipknot, KoRn, Childish Gambino, $uicideboy$, Ghostemane, Lil Pump, and Scarlxrd.
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Feb 18, 1999 (Age: 20)
    Location:
    Kendallville, IN
    Job:
    Student
    Real Name:
    Bryson Stadtfeld
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    High-School:
    East Noble High School
    College:
    IPFW
    Political Views:
    Democratic
    Religion:
    Agnostic-Athiest
    Favorite Albums:
    The Desolation Of Eden, Hate, Holy War, The Somatic Defilement, Lugal Ki En, The Palpable Leprosy of Pollution, The Elysian Grandeval Galèriarch, Someday Came Suddenly, The Anthropocene Extinction, Views, Because The Internet, Bobby Tarantino, Slam Before Time
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Breaking Bad, Tosh.0, Dexter, Supernatural, Brickleberry, South Park, Family Guy, Better Call Saul, Underground Inc., Drugs Inc.
    Favorite Movies:
    Star Wars series, Harry Potter series, Anchorman, Spaceballs, The Naked Gun series.
    Favorite Games:
    Call Of Duty Advanced Warfare, Call of Duty Black Ops, Destiny, Until Dawn, Grand Theft Auto, Star Wars Battlefront, Skyrim, Fallout, Horizon Zero Dawn.
  • Loading...
Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.