BlackJak094
BlackJak094 I have the fury of my own momentum.
    1. There are no messages on BlackJak094's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Jul 24, 1994 (Age: 25)
    Location:
    Swansea, Wales,
    Job:
    University Student
    Real Name:
    Jack Lewis
    Relationship:
    Single
    Favorite Albums:
    Coheed and Cambria - 'The Second Stage Turbine Blade' and 'In Keeping Secrets of Silent Earth:3', Against Me! - 'Transgender Dysphoria Blues', Arcane Roots - 'Heaven & Earth', Brand New - 'The Devil and God are Raging Inside Me' , Fall Out Boy - 'Folie a Deux', Fireworks - 'Gospel', Kanye West - 'Yeezus', The Gaslight Anthem - 'The '59 Sound', Green Day - 'American Idiot', Muse - 'Black Holes and Revelations', Hostage Calm - 'Die on Stage', Linkin Park - 'A Thousand Suns', Captain, We're Sinking - 'The Future is Cancelled'.
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Twin Peaks, Justified, Neon Genesis Evangelion, Banshee, The Leftovers, Cowboy Bebop, Deadwood, Hannibal, Community, It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia, The Expanse, Rick and Morty, American Gods.
    Favorite Movies:
    Cabin in the Woods, The Dark Knight, Raiders of the Lost Ark, Alien, Moon, Evil Dead II, Blade Runner, District 9, Mad Max: Fury Road, Fight Club, The Empire Strikes Back, South Park: Bigger Longer & Uncut, Hot Fuzz, End of Evangelion, Evangelion 2.22, Akira, Hot Rod, The Spirit of the Beehive, The Thing.
    Favorite Books:
    Altered Carbon, Red Dragon, Y: The Last Man on Earth, Watchmen, Leviathan Wakes,The Dark Knight Returns.
    Favorite Games:
    Persona 5, Metal Gear Solid 3, Breath of the Wild, Hollow Knight, The Witcher 3, Dark Souls, Undertale, Shadow of the Colossus, Journey, Jak and Daxter, Resident Evil 4, The Last of Us, Shovel Knight.
  • Loading...