1. Limited edition Chorus.fm Pride Merch is available for the month of June. All proceeds to go to charity.
    Dismiss Notice
atranslantic
atranslantic aka PeeDster
    1. Jason Tate
      Jason Tate Mar 30, 2016
      Still love that avatar.
      1. atranslantic likes this.
      2. atranslantic
        atranslantic
        Haha, yeah, Jake rules. However, I actually prefer Calvin as far as characters go (although I resonate far more with Hobbes) so I think we both made a good choice.
        Mar 31, 2016
        Jason Tate likes this.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Birthday:
    Oct 19, 1984 (Age: 35)
    Location:
    Switzerland
    Real Name:
    Alex
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
  • Loading...