atlastitsok
atlastitsok
    1. There are no messages on atlastitsok's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Dec 20, 1986 (Age: 32)
    Location:
    Phoenix, AZ
    Job:
    Analytics
    Real Name:
    Scottie Adams
    High-School:
    Highland Highschool
    College:
    Arizona State University
    Favorite Albums:
    Brand New, Manchester Orchestra
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Lost, Breaking Bad, Scrubs, House
  • Loading...