ArmsLikeTeeth
ArmsLikeTeeth
    1. ArmsLikeTeeth
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    I'm a 20 year-old singer-songwriter and producer raised in NJ and based in New York City. I self-produce my music under the name Beach Holiday, and I'm currently in my sophomore year at NYU getting my bachelor's in Music Technology.

    Outside of music, I'm a massive sneakerhead/streetwear fan, I'm really into stand-up and in my free time you can find me circled up with my friends smoking and listening to our favorite songs.
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Aug 26, 2000 (Age: 20)
    Location:
    NYC
    Real Name:
    Ryan
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    College:
    New York University
    Political Views:
    Progressive left
    Religion:
    Atheist
    Favorite Albums:
    The 1975 - ILIWYS Travis Scott - Birds in the Trap Sing McKnight Ariana Grande - Sweetener Aries - Welcome Home
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Ozark Rick and Morty New Girl That 70's Show
  • Loading...