Anti-Counter-Culture
Anti-Counter-Culture
    1. There are no messages on Anti-Counter-Culture's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Feb 16, 1994 (Age: 25)
    Job:
    Retail/Author
    Real Name:
    Todd Crawford
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    Favorite Albums:
    ...Is a Real Boy, Antichrist Superstar, Hunky Dory, Illmatic, London Calling, Fantastic Planet, My Beautiful Dark Twisted Fantasy, John Wesley Harding, Pet Sounds, Goodbye Yellow Brick Road, Untrue, Age of Adz, Ys.
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Californication, South Park, Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends, Drawn Together, Lucky Louie, X-Files, Bojack Horseman.
    Favorite Movies:
    A Nightmare on Elm Street (1984), Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory, Stand By Me, Dear Zachary, Jaws, Ginger Snaps, Say Anything, Fast Times at Ridgemont High, Toy Story.
    Favorite Books:
    Imajica, Ulysses, Infinite Jest, The Dark Tower, Alice's Adventures in Wonderland/Through the Looking Glass, The Wonderful Wizard of Oz, Metamorphosis, Thus Spoke Zarathustra, The Fountainhead, 1984, Brave New World, Sag Harbor.
    Favorite Games:
    Sonic the Hedgehog, Halo, Yoshi's Island, Ape Escape, Need for Speed Underground...I'm too broke to keep up with games anymore and basically stuck in my phase of middle-school games.
  • Loading...