Amiketoremember182
Amiketoremember182 You met me at a very strange time in my life
    1. There are no messages on Amiketoremember182's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Oct 25, 1993 (Age: 26)
    Location:
    Boston
    Real Name:
    Mickey
    Relationship:
    Single
    High-School:
    Medway High School
    College:
    Landmark
    Political Views:
    Yes
    Favorite Albums:
    Dookie, The Wall, Led Zeppelin III
    Favorite Movies:
    Godfather, LOTR trilogy, Fight Club
  • Loading...