ale5875
ale5875
    1. There are no messages on ale5875's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Jun 7, 1992 (Age: 27)
    Home Page:
    http://traduzionedicanzoni.it/
    Location:
    Varese, Italy
    Job:
    Student
    Real Name:
    Alessandro
    Favorite Albums:
    Yellowcard - Southern Air Julien Baker - Sprained Ankle Moose Blood - IKYIM The Winter Passing - A Different Space of Mind Pentimento - I, No Longer My Chemical Romance - Three Cheers Funeral for a Friend - Hours
  • Loading...