a lack of color
a lack of color
    1. There are no messages on a lack of color's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Birthday:
    Apr 29, 1992 (Age: 27)
    Location:
    Long Island
    Real Name:
    Kelly
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    Favorite Albums:
    All We Know Is Falling, Everything in Transit, Futures, Based on a True Story, Red, Chroma, Put Up or Shut Up, Brand New Eyes, Plans, A Lesson In Romantics, 1989
  • Loading...